WhatsNew2Day
Latest News And Breaking Headlines

League One fixtures 2022-23: Derby host Oxford United in first game in the third tier since 1986

59423101 0 image a 2 1655970912746

30/07/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Charlton Athletic

30/07/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Forest Green Rovers

30/07/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Milton Keynes Dons

30/07/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Peterborough United

30/07/2022 15:00 Derby County v Oxford United

30/07/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Bolton Wanderers

30/07/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Exeter City

30/07/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Shrewsbury Town

30/07/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Barnsley

30/07/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Fleetwood Town

30/07/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Portsmouth

30/07/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Burton Albion

06/08/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Cheltenham Town

06/08/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Wycombe Wanderers

06/08/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Bristol Rovers

06/08/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Derby County

06/08/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Port Vale

06/08/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Plymouth Argyle

06/08/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Ipswich Town

06/08/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Sheffield Wednesday

06/08/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Cambridge United

06/08/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Morecambe

06/08/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Lincoln City

06/08/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Accrington Stanley

13/08/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Burton Albion

13/08/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Oxford United

13/08/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Exeter City

13/08/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Portsmouth

13/08/2022 15:00 Derby County v Barnsley

13/08/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Milton Keynes Dons

13/08/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Forest Green Rovers

13/08/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Fleetwood Town

13/08/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Peterborough United

13/08/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Bolton Wanderers

13/08/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Charlton Athletic

13/08/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Shrewsbury Town

16/08/2022 19:45 Barnsley v Bristol Rovers

16/08/2022 19:45 Bolton Wanderers v Morecambe

16/08/2022 19:45 Burton Albion v Ipswich Town

16/08/2022 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Plymouth Argyle

16/08/2022 19:45 Exeter City v Wycombe Wanderers

16/08/2022 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Cheltenham Town

16/08/2022 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Accrington Stanley

16/08/2022 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Port Vale

16/08/2022 19:45 Oxford United v Lincoln City

16/08/2022 19:45 Peterborough United v Sheffield Wednesday

16/08/2022 19:45 Portsmouth v Cambridge United

16/08/2022 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Derby County

20/08/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Wycombe Wanderers

20/08/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Sheffield Wednesday

20/08/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Port Vale

20/08/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Cambridge United

20/08/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town

20/08/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Derby County

20/08/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle

20/08/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Accrington Stanley

20/08/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Morecambe

20/08/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Lincoln City

20/08/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Bristol Rovers

20/08/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Ipswich Town

27/08/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Exeter City

27/08/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Shrewsbury Town

27/08/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Burton Albion

27/08/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Oxford United

27/08/2022 15:00 Derby County v Peterborough United

27/08/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Barnsley

27/08/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Fleetwood Town

27/08/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Milton Keynes Dons

27/08/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Bolton Wanderers

27/08/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Portsmouth

27/08/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Forest Green Rovers

27/08/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Charlton Athletic

03/09/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Ipswich Town

03/09/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Charlton Athletic

03/09/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Morecambe

03/09/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Lincoln City

03/09/2022 15:00 Derby County v Plymouth Argyle

03/09/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Milton Keynes Dons

03/09/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Wycombe Wanderers

03/09/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Shrewsbury Town

03/09/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Burton Albion

03/09/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Cheltenham Town

03/09/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Peterborough United

03/09/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Barnsley

10/09/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Portsmouth

10/09/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Fleetwood Town

10/09/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Exeter City

10/09/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Bolton Wanderers

10/09/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Cambridge United

10/09/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Accrington Stanley

10/09/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Bristol Rovers

10/09/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Derby County

10/09/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Forest Green Rovers

10/09/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Sheffield Wednesday

10/09/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Oxford United

10/09/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Port Vale

13/09/2022 19:45 Barnsley v Port Vale

13/09/2022 19:45 Burton Albion v Portsmouth

13/09/2022 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Forest Green Rovers

13/09/2022 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Cambridge United

13/09/2022 19:45 Ipswich Town v Bristol Rovers

13/09/2022 19:45 Lincoln City v Derby County

13/09/2022 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Bolton Wanderers

13/09/2022 19:45 Morecambe v Sheffield Wednesday

13/09/2022 19:45 Peterborough United v Fleetwood Town

13/09/2022 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Oxford United

13/09/2022 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Exeter City

13/09/2022 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Accrington Stanley

17/09/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Cheltenham Town

17/09/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Peterborough United

17/09/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Lincoln City

17/09/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Barnsley

17/09/2022 15:00 Derby County v Wycombe Wanderers

17/09/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Burton Albion

17/09/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Charlton Athletic

17/09/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Morecambe

17/09/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Milton Keynes Dons

17/09/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Shrewsbury Town

17/09/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Plymouth Argyle

17/09/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Ipswich Town

24/09/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Charlton Athletic

24/09/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Accrington Stanley

24/09/2022 15:00 Derby County v Cheltenham Town

24/09/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Exeter City

24/09/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Milton Keynes Dons

24/09/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Cambridge United

24/09/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Fleetwood Town

24/09/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Port Vale

24/09/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Ipswich Town

24/09/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Bolton Wanderers

24/09/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Wycombe Wanderers

24/09/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Burton Albion

01/10/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Morecambe

01/10/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Lincoln City

01/10/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Forest Green Rovers

01/10/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Derby County

01/10/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Oxford United

01/10/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Shrewsbury Town

01/10/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Bristol Rovers

01/10/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Barnsley

01/10/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Portsmouth

01/10/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Peterborough United

01/10/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Sheffield Wednesday

01/10/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Plymouth Argyle

08/10/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Exeter City

08/10/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Cambridge United

08/10/2022 15:00 Derby County v Port Vale

08/10/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bolton Wanderers

08/10/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Charlton Athletic

08/10/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Ipswich Town

08/10/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Wycombe Wanderers

08/10/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Burton Albion

08/10/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Accrington Stanley

08/10/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Fleetwood Town

08/10/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Cheltenham Town

08/10/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Milton Keynes Dons

15/10/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Derby County

15/10/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Barnsley

15/10/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Morecambe

15/10/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Sheffield Wednesday

15/10/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Portsmouth

15/10/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Bristol Rovers

15/10/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Oxford United

15/10/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Shrewsbury Town

15/10/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Lincoln City

15/10/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Plymouth Argyle

15/10/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers

15/10/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Peterborough United

22/10/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Bolton Wanderers

22/10/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Plymouth Argyle

22/10/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Cheltenham Town

22/10/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Port Vale

22/10/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Fleetwood Town

22/10/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Portsmouth

22/10/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Derby County

22/10/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Sheffield Wednesday

22/10/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Wycombe Wanderers

22/10/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Barnsley

22/10/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Peterborough United

22/10/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Charlton Athletic

25/10/2022 19:45 Barnsley v Lincoln City

25/10/2022 19:45 Bolton Wanderers v Burton Albion

25/10/2022 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons

25/10/2022 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Morecambe

25/10/2022 19:45 Derby County v Exeter City

25/10/2022 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Forest Green Rovers

25/10/2022 19:45 Peterborough United v Accrington Stanley

25/10/2022 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Shrewsbury Town

25/10/2022 19:45 Port Vale v Ipswich Town

25/10/2022 19:45 Portsmouth v Oxford United

25/10/2022 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Bristol Rovers

25/10/2022 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Cambridge United

29/10/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Forest Green Rovers

29/10/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Oxford United

29/10/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Ipswich Town

29/10/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Milton Keynes Dons

29/10/2022 15:00 Derby County v Bristol Rovers

29/10/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Accrington Stanley

29/10/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Cambridge United

29/10/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Exeter City

29/10/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Lincoln City

29/10/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Shrewsbury Town

29/10/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Burton Albion

29/10/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Morecambe

12/11/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Sheffield Wednesday

12/11/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Fleetwood Town

12/11/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Charlton Athletic

12/11/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Bolton Wanderers

12/11/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Peterborough United

12/11/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Wycombe Wanderers

12/11/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Cheltenham Town

12/11/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Plymouth Argyle

12/11/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Derby County

12/11/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Portsmouth

12/11/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Port Vale

12/11/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Barnsley

19/11/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Milton Keynes Dons

19/11/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Peterborough United

19/11/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Plymouth Argyle

19/11/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Accrington Stanley

19/11/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Wycombe Wanderers

19/11/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Ipswich Town

19/11/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Bolton Wanderers

19/11/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Morecambe

19/11/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Forest Green Rovers

19/11/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Charlton Athletic

19/11/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Derby County

19/11/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Shrewsbury Town

03/12/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Oxford United

03/12/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Bristol Rovers

03/12/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Cheltenham Town

03/12/2022 15:00 Derby County v Sheffield Wednesday

03/12/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Cambridge United

03/12/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Fleetwood Town

03/12/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Burton Albion

03/12/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Exeter City

03/12/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Barnsley

03/12/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Port Vale

03/12/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Lincoln City

03/12/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Portsmouth

10/12/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Portsmouth

10/12/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Port Vale

10/12/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Derby County

10/12/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Plymouth Argyle

10/12/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Sheffield Wednesday

10/12/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Cheltenham Town

10/12/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Peterborough United

10/12/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Wycombe Wanderers

10/12/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Fleetwood Town

10/12/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Charlton Athletic

10/12/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Barnsley

10/12/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Bolton Wanderers

17/12/2022 15:00 Barnsley v Burton Albion

17/12/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Exeter City

17/12/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Bristol Rovers

17/12/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Lincoln City

17/12/2022 15:00 Derby County v Forest Green Rovers

17/12/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Cambridge United

17/12/2022 15:00 Peterborough United v Shrewsbury Town

17/12/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Morecambe

17/12/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Accrington Stanley

17/12/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Milton Keynes Dons

17/12/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Oxford United

17/12/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Ipswich Town

26/12/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Barnsley

26/12/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Derby County

26/12/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Lincoln City

26/12/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Shrewsbury Town

26/12/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Peterborough United

26/12/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Plymouth Argyle

26/12/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Portsmouth

26/12/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Sheffield Wednesday

26/12/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Oxford United

26/12/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Forest Green Rovers

26/12/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Morecambe

26/12/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Bristol Rovers

29/12/2022 19:45 Barnsley v Fleetwood Town

29/12/2022 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Exeter City

29/12/2022 19:45 Derby County v Cambridge United

29/12/2022 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Burton Albion

29/12/2022 19:45 Lincoln City v Bolton Wanderers

29/12/2022 19:45 Morecambe v Accrington Stanley

29/12/2022 19:45 Oxford United v Charlton Athletic

29/12/2022 19:45 Peterborough United v Milton Keynes Dons

29/12/2022 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Wycombe Wanderers

29/12/2022 19:45 Portsmouth v Ipswich Town

29/12/2022 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Port Vale

29/12/2022 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Cheltenham Town

01/01/2023 15:00 Barnsley v Bolton Wanderers

01/01/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Cheltenham Town

01/01/2023 15:00 Derby County v Accrington Stanley

01/01/2023 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Port Vale

01/01/2023 15:00 Lincoln City v Ipswich Town

01/01/2023 15:00 Morecambe v Burton Albion

01/01/2023 15:00 Oxford United v Exeter City

01/01/2023 15:00 Peterborough United v Wycombe Wanderers

01/01/2023 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Milton Keynes Dons

01/01/2023 15:00 Portsmouth v Charlton Athletic

01/01/2023 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Cambridge United

01/01/2023 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Fleetwood Town

07/01/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Plymouth Argyle

07/01/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Forest Green Rovers

07/01/2023 15:00 Burton Albion v Peterborough United

07/01/2023 15:00 Cambridge United v Bristol Rovers

07/01/2023 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Lincoln City

07/01/2023 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Sheffield Wednesday

07/01/2023 15:00 Exeter City v Barnsley

07/01/2023 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Portsmouth

07/01/2023 15:00 Ipswich Town v Morecambe

07/01/2023 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Shrewsbury Town

07/01/2023 15:00 Port Vale v Derby County

07/01/2023 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Oxford United

14/01/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Bristol Rovers

14/01/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Portsmouth

14/01/2023 15:00 Burton Albion v Shrewsbury Town

14/01/2023 15:00 Cambridge United v Morecambe

14/01/2023 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Barnsley

14/01/2023 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Derby County

14/01/2023 15:00 Exeter City v Forest Green Rovers

14/01/2023 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Oxford United

14/01/2023 15:00 Ipswich Town v Plymouth Argyle

14/01/2023 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Lincoln City

14/01/2023 15:00 Port Vale v Peterborough United

14/01/2023 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Sheffield Wednesday

21/01/2023 15:00 Barnsley v Accrington Stanley

21/01/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Wycombe Wanderers

21/01/2023 15:00 Derby County v Bolton Wanderers

21/01/2023 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Milton Keynes Dons

21/01/2023 15:00 Lincoln City v Burton Albion

21/01/2023 15:00 Morecambe v Port Vale

21/01/2023 15:00 Oxford United v Ipswich Town

21/01/2023 15:00 Peterborough United v Charlton Athletic

21/01/2023 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Cheltenham Town

21/01/2023 15:00 Portsmouth v Exeter City

21/01/2023 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Fleetwood Town

21/01/2023 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Cambridge United

28/01/2023 15:00 Barnsley v Sheffield Wednesday

28/01/2023 15:00 Burton Albion v Oxford United

28/01/2023 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Bolton Wanderers

28/01/2023 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Port Vale

28/01/2023 15:00 Ipswich Town v Accrington Stanley

28/01/2023 15:00 Lincoln City v Cambridge United

28/01/2023 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Exeter City

28/01/2023 15:00 Morecambe v Bristol Rovers

28/01/2023 15:00 Peterborough United v Portsmouth

28/01/2023 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Derby County

28/01/2023 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Forest Green Rovers

28/01/2023 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Fleetwood Town

04/02/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Lincoln City

04/02/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Cheltenham Town

04/02/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Milton Keynes Dons

04/02/2023 15:00 Cambridge United v Ipswich Town

04/02/2023 15:00 Derby County v Morecambe

04/02/2023 15:00 Exeter City v Charlton Athletic

04/02/2023 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Burton Albion

04/02/2023 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Peterborough United

04/02/2023 15:00 Oxford United v Shrewsbury Town

04/02/2023 15:00 Port Vale v Wycombe Wanderers

04/02/2023 15:00 Portsmouth v Barnsley

04/02/2023 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Plymouth Argyle

11/02/2023 15:00 Barnsley v Cambridge United

11/02/2023 15:00 Burton Albion v Exeter City

11/02/2023 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Fleetwood Town

11/02/2023 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Accrington Stanley

11/02/2023 15:00 Ipswich Town v Sheffield Wednesday

11/02/2023 15:00 Lincoln City v Bristol Rovers

11/02/2023 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Oxford United

11/02/2023 15:00 Morecambe v Forest Green Rovers

11/02/2023 15:00 Peterborough United v Bolton Wanderers

11/02/2023 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Portsmouth

11/02/2023 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Port Vale

11/02/2023 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Derby County

14/02/2023 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Wycombe Wanderers

14/02/2023 19:45 Bolton Wanderers v Milton Keynes Dons

14/02/2023 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Ipswich Town

14/02/2023 19:45 Cambridge United v Cheltenham Town

14/02/2023 19:45 Derby County v Lincoln City

14/02/2023 19:45 Exeter City v Shrewsbury Town

14/02/2023 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Peterborough United

14/02/2023 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Charlton Athletic

14/02/2023 19:45 Oxford United v Plymouth Argyle

14/02/2023 19:45 Port Vale v Barnsley

14/02/2023 19:45 Portsmouth v Burton Albion

14/02/2023 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Morecambe

18/02/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Shrewsbury Town

18/02/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Burton Albion

18/02/2023 15:00 Cambridge United v Oxford United

18/02/2023 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Barnsley

18/02/2023 15:00 Derby County v Charlton Athletic

18/02/2023 15:00 Ipswich Town v Forest Green Rovers

18/02/2023 15:00 Lincoln City v Portsmouth

18/02/2023 15:00 Morecambe v Peterborough United

18/02/2023 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Fleetwood Town

18/02/2023 15:00 Port Vale v Exeter City

18/02/2023 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Milton Keynes Dons

18/02/2023 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Bolton Wanderers

25/02/2023 15:00 Barnsley v Derby County

25/02/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Port Vale

25/02/2023 15:00 Burton Albion v Accrington Stanley

25/02/2023 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Sheffield Wednesday

25/02/2023 15:00 Exeter City v Cambridge United

25/02/2023 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Morecambe

25/02/2023 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Lincoln City

25/02/2023 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Ipswich Town

25/02/2023 15:00 Oxford United v Bristol Rovers

25/02/2023 15:00 Peterborough United v Plymouth Argyle

25/02/2023 15:00 Portsmouth v Cheltenham Town

25/02/2023 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Wycombe Wanderers

04/03/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Forest Green Rovers

04/03/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Barnsley

04/03/2023 15:00 Cambridge United v Portsmouth

04/03/2023 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Fleetwood Town

04/03/2023 15:00 Derby County v Shrewsbury Town

04/03/2023 15:00 Ipswich Town v Burton Albion

04/03/2023 15:00 Lincoln City v Oxford United

04/03/2023 15:00 Morecambe v Bolton Wanderers

04/03/2023 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Charlton Athletic

04/03/2023 15:00 Port Vale v Milton Keynes Dons

04/03/2023 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Peterborough United

04/03/2023 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Exeter City

11/03/2023 15:00 Barnsley v Plymouth Argyle

11/03/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Ipswich Town

11/03/2023 15:00 Burton Albion v Wycombe Wanderers

11/03/2023 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Accrington Stanley

11/03/2023 15:00 Exeter City v Lincoln City

11/03/2023 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Port Vale

11/03/2023 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bristol Rovers

11/03/2023 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Cambridge United

11/03/2023 15:00 Oxford United v Derby County

11/03/2023 15:00 Peterborough United v Cheltenham Town

11/03/2023 15:00 Portsmouth v Sheffield Wednesday

11/03/2023 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Morecambe

18/03/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Milton Keynes Dons

18/03/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Portsmouth

18/03/2023 15:00 Cambridge United v Charlton Athletic

18/03/2023 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Exeter City

18/03/2023 15:00 Derby County v Fleetwood Town

18/03/2023 15:00 Ipswich Town v Shrewsbury Town

18/03/2023 15:00 Lincoln City v Peterborough United

18/03/2023 15:00 Morecambe v Oxford United

18/03/2023 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Forest Green Rovers

18/03/2023 15:00 Port Vale v Burton Albion

18/03/2023 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Bolton Wanderers

18/03/2023 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Barnsley

25/03/2023 15:00 Barnsley v Ipswich Town

25/03/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Plymouth Argyle

25/03/2023 15:00 Burton Albion v Cambridge United

25/03/2023 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Wycombe Wanderers

25/03/2023 15:00 Exeter City v Accrington Stanley

25/03/2023 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Lincoln City

25/03/2023 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Sheffield Wednesday

25/03/2023 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Morecambe

25/03/2023 15:00 Oxford United v Cheltenham Town

25/03/2023 15:00 Peterborough United v Derby County

25/03/2023 15:00 Portsmouth v Port Vale

25/03/2023 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Bristol Rovers

01/04/2023 15:00 Barnsley v Morecambe

01/04/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Accrington Stanley

01/04/2023 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Shrewsbury Town

01/04/2023 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Burton Albion

01/04/2023 15:00 Derby County v Ipswich Town

01/04/2023 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Exeter City

01/04/2023 15:00 Peterborough United v Oxford United

01/04/2023 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Bristol Rovers

01/04/2023 15:00 Port Vale v Cambridge United

01/04/2023 15:00 Portsmouth v Forest Green Rovers

01/04/2023 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Lincoln City

01/04/2023 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Milton Keynes Dons

07/04/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Port Vale

07/04/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Charlton Athletic

07/04/2023 15:00 Burton Albion v Barnsley

07/04/2023 15:00 Cambridge United v Fleetwood Town

07/04/2023 15:00 Exeter City v Bolton Wanderers

07/04/2023 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Derby County

07/04/2023 15:00 Ipswich Town v Wycombe Wanderers

07/04/2023 15:00 Lincoln City v Cheltenham Town

07/04/2023 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Portsmouth

07/04/2023 15:00 Morecambe v Plymouth Argyle

07/04/2023 15:00 Oxford United v Sheffield Wednesday

07/04/2023 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Peterborough United

10/04/2023 15:00 Barnsley v Shrewsbury Town

10/04/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Cambridge United

10/04/2023 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Burton Albion

10/04/2023 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Ipswich Town

10/04/2023 15:00 Derby County v Milton Keynes Dons

10/04/2023 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Bristol Rovers

10/04/2023 15:00 Peterborough United v Exeter City

10/04/2023 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Lincoln City

10/04/2023 15:00 Port Vale v Oxford United

10/04/2023 15:00 Portsmouth v Morecambe

10/04/2023 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Accrington Stanley

10/04/2023 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Forest Green Rovers

15/04/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Fleetwood Town

15/04/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Derby County

15/04/2023 15:00 Burton Albion v Sheffield Wednesday

15/04/2023 15:00 Cambridge United v Peterborough United

15/04/2023 15:00 Exeter City v Plymouth Argyle

15/04/2023 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Barnsley

15/04/2023 15:00 Ipswich Town v Charlton Athletic

15/04/2023 15:00 Lincoln City v Port Vale

15/04/2023 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Cheltenham Town

15/04/2023 15:00 Morecambe v Wycombe Wanderers

15/04/2023 15:00 Oxford United v Bolton Wanderers

15/04/2023 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Portsmouth

18/04/2023 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Peterborough United

18/04/2023 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Sheffield Wednesday

18/04/2023 19:45 Burton Albion v Bolton Wanderers

18/04/2023 19:45 Cambridge United v Wycombe Wanderers

18/04/2023 19:45 Exeter City v Derby County

18/04/2023 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Fleetwood Town

18/04/2023 19:45 Ipswich Town v Port Vale

18/04/2023 19:45 Lincoln City v Barnsley

18/04/2023 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Charlton Athletic

18/04/2023 19:45 Morecambe v Cheltenham Town

18/04/2023 19:45 Oxford United v Portsmouth

18/04/2023 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Plymouth Argyle

22/04/2023 15:00 Barnsley v Oxford United

22/04/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Shrewsbury Town

22/04/2023 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Morecambe

22/04/2023 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Forest Green Rovers

22/04/2023 15:00 Derby County v Burton Albion

22/04/2023 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Milton Keynes Dons

22/04/2023 15:00 Peterborough United v Ipswich Town

22/04/2023 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Cambridge United

22/04/2023 15:00 Port Vale v Bristol Rovers

22/04/2023 15:00 Portsmouth v Accrington Stanley

22/04/2023 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Exeter City

22/04/2023 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Lincoln City

29/04/2023 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Cambridge United

29/04/2023 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Fleetwood Town

29/04/2023 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Port Vale

29/04/2023 15:00 Derby County v Portsmouth

29/04/2023 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Oxford United

29/04/2023 15:00 Ipswich Town v Exeter City

29/04/2023 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Barnsley

29/04/2023 15:00 Morecambe v Lincoln City

29/04/2023 15:00 Peterborough United v Bristol Rovers

29/04/2023 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Burton Albion

29/04/2023 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Sheffield Wednesday

29/04/2023 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Cheltenham Town

06/05/2023 15:00 Barnsley v Peterborough United

06/05/2023 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Bolton Wanderers

06/05/2023 15:00 Burton Albion v Milton Keynes Dons

06/05/2023 15:00 Cambridge United v Forest Green Rovers

06/05/2023 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Charlton Athletic

06/05/2023 15:00 Exeter City v Morecambe

06/05/2023 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Ipswich Town

06/05/2023 15:00 Lincoln City v Shrewsbury Town

06/05/2023 15:00 Oxford United v Accrington Stanley

06/05/2023 15:00 Port Vale v Plymouth Argyle

06/05/2023 15:00 Portsmouth v Wycombe Wanderers

06/05/2023 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Derby County

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More